平成29年度 1軍 練習試合 対戦成績
47戦 22勝 19敗 6分 試合詳細
No | 試合日 | 対戦相手 | 得点結果 | 勝敗 | |||||||||||||||
フレンズ | − | 相手 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 2月18日 | 石橋ゴールデンイーグルス | 3 | ー | 1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
2 | 2月19日 | 旭フェニックス | 6 | ー | 2 | ○ | |||||||||||||
3 | 2月25日 | サンダース | 12 | ー | 1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
4 | 2月26日 | 双葉ニュースターズ | 5 | ー | 4 | ○ | |||||||||||||
5 | 2月26日 | 双葉ニュースターズ | 2 | ー | 2 | △ | |||||||||||||
6 | 3月18日 | すすきの子供会野球部 | 4 | ー | 6 | ● | |||||||||||||
7 | 3月18日 | 町田ヴィクトリー | 10 | ー | 6 | ○ | |||||||||||||
8 | 3月20日 | 一之宮ストロングス | 4 | ー | 9 | ● | |||||||||||||
9 | 3月20日 | 一之宮ストロングス | 1 | ー | 0 | ○ | |||||||||||||
10 | 3月25日 | 高部屋少年野球部 | 6 | ー | 0 | ○ | |||||||||||||
11 | 3月25日 | 高部屋少年野球部 | 0 | ー | 4 | ● | |||||||||||||
12 | 4月9日 | 県央少年野球クラブ | 4 | ー | 6 | ● | |||||||||||||
13 | 4月22日 | 竹園シャークス | 3 | ー | 4 | ● | |||||||||||||
14 | 4月22日 | 竹園シャークス | 9 | ー | 1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
15 | 5月6日 | 中津リバース | 4 | ー | 7 | ● | |||||||||||||
16 | 5月28日 | 高砂エンゼルス | 3 | ー | 2 | ○ | |||||||||||||
17 | 6月4日 | 座間フェニックス | 5 | ー | 8 | ● | |||||||||||||
18 | 6月4日 | 座間フェニックス 5年以下 | 4 | ー | 4 | △ | |||||||||||||
19 | 6月10日 | ブルースターズ | 1 | ー | 5 | ● | |||||||||||||
20 | 6月18日 | 平和ペガサス 5年以下 | 9 | ー | 8 | ○ | |||||||||||||
21 | 7月2日 | 鶴の原ヤングノーブルズ | 5 | ー | 3 | ○ | |||||||||||||
22 | 7月2日 | 鶴の原ヤングノーブルズ5年以下 | 10 | ー | 2 | ○ | |||||||||||||
23 | 7月9日 | イエロースネークス | 4 | ー | 8 | ● | |||||||||||||
24 | 7月15日 | 山下少年野球部 | 2 | ー | 8 | ● | |||||||||||||
25 | 7月15日 | 足柄ホープ | 11 | ー | 4 | ○ | |||||||||||||
26 | 7月29日 | 相武台スイッカーズ | 16 | ー | 1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
27 | 8月6日 | 藤沢ファイターズ | 12 | ー | 4 | ○ | |||||||||||||
28 | 8月11日 | 中津リバース | 4 | ー | 4 | △ | |||||||||||||
29 | 8月11日 | 中津リバース 5年以下 | 19 | ー | 0 | ○ | |||||||||||||
30 | 8月12日 | 宮崎モンスターズ | 3 | ー | 4 | ● | |||||||||||||
31 | 8月12日 | 宮崎モンスターズ | 4 | ー | 6 | ● | |||||||||||||
32 | 8月13日 | 平戸イーグルス | 1 | ー | 10 | ● | |||||||||||||
33 | 8月13日 | 平戸イーグルス | 5 | ー | 10 | ● | |||||||||||||
34 | 8月26日 | 相武台レッドジャガーズ | 3 | ー | 5 | ● | |||||||||||||
35 | 8月26日 | 相武台レッドジャガーズ 5年以下 | 3 | ー | 10 | ● | |||||||||||||
36 | 8月27日 | 高部屋少年野球クラブ | 6 | ー | 6 | △ | |||||||||||||
37 | 9月2日 | 新町グリーンファイターズ | 2 | ー | 2 | △ | |||||||||||||
38 | 9月2日 | 新町グリーンファイターズ 5年以下 | 5 | ー | 4 | ○ | |||||||||||||
39 | 9月3日 | ひのきビートルズ 5年以下 | 1 | ー | 4 | ● | |||||||||||||
40 | 9月3日 | ひのきビートルズ | 1 | ー | 3 | ● | |||||||||||||
41 | 10月1日 | 六会レッズ | 4 | ー | 2 | ○ | |||||||||||||
42 | 10月8日 | 長谷スポーツ少年団 | 1 | ー | 1 | △ | |||||||||||||
43 | 10月8日 | 上古沢ヤンチャーズ 5年以下 | 8 | ー | 7 | ○ | |||||||||||||
44 | 11月4日 | 長谷スポーツ少年団 | 0 | ー | 3 | ● | |||||||||||||
45 | 11月5日 | 荻野リバース | 17 | ー | 4 | ○ | |||||||||||||
46 | 11月5日 | 上古沢ヤンチャーズ | 10 | ー | 1 | ○ | |||||||||||||
47 | 11月25日 | 県央少年野球クラブ | 7 | ー | 6 | ○ | |||||||||||||
48 | ー | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | ー | ||||||||||||||||||
50 | ー | ||||||||||||||||||
51 | ー |